Upcoming Classes
 TypeWhenWhere
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Aaron Austin)
4/22/2019
9:00 AM
Augusta KS
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Karen Holson)
4/24/2019
8:30 am - 5:00 pm
Henrico VA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: MATTHEW SWORDS)
4/26/2019
8 AM - 4 PM
HAHIRA GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
4/27/2019
8 AM TO 4 PM
Waupaca WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: CAROL Sandstrom, ANDREA Boltz)
4/27/2019
8 am - 5 pm
Smyrna TN
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dana Bellew, Glen Bellew)
4/27/2019
9:00-4:00
Rush KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
4/27/2019
9 am - 4 pm
Taylor Mill KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Katie Fletcher)
4/27/2019
10 AM - 4 PM
London KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Laura Parrish)
4/27/2019
12:30-7:30pm
Louisville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Stephanie Rustad)
4/27/2019
8am- 5pm
Monmouth OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Shane Hurt)
4/28/2019
2:30 PM
W. Eastern KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Adam Brandsgaard)
4/29/2019
8:30 - 5:00
Chillicothe MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: MARK SWORDS, LEANNA MCMILLAN)
4/29/2019
8 AM - 4 PM
DEARING GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michael Bloxom)
4/30/2019
8:00AM
Ashland AL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Greg Collier, Andy Rhodes)
5/2/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Willard MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tom Wilkinson)
5/4/2019
8:00am-5:00pm
Alburnett IA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Janet Wood)
5/4/2019
8:00 - 4:00
Osseo WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kathleen Tadvick, Jeff Behncke)
5/4/2019
9am -4pm
Granby CO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michelle Debrabander)
5/4/2019
9 - 5
Lansing MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Scott Sprague, RICHARD LEWIS)
5/4/2019
8AM-5PM
Concord IL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Christie Zimmer, Joel Zimmer)
5/5/2019
1:00 - 8:00 PM EASTERN
Bardstown KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Caleb Griner)
5/7/2019
8:00AM-4:00PM
Calhoun GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Adam Kuykendall, Matthew Stover)
5/11/2019
9am-5pm
Maysville WV
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tim Villa)
5/11/2019
9 AM-5 PM
Allen SD
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: JEREMY Lane, Tristanna Bickford)
5/11/2019
8am to 5pm
Roswell NM
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder, Bobbi Marion)
5/12/2019
8 AM TO 4 PM
Whitewater WI
Select
Type: BAIT
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder, Bobbi Marion)
5/10/2019
8 AM TO 4 PM
Whitewater WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Justin Grider)
5/15/2019
8am to 5pm
Pelham AL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lee Scripture)
5/16/2019
8 am
Hudson NC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lee Scripture)
5/17/2019
8 am
Morganton NC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tim Beck, Andy Hagerty, Tony Mann)
5/18/2019
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM EST
Ramsey IN
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dana Bellew, Glen Bellew)
5/18/2019
9:00-4:00
Rush KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Christopher Janke)
5/18/2019
7:45-4:00
Weston WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Eric Sowers)
5/18/2019
8:30 am
Wilmore KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Andy Hagerty, Steven Dickover)
5/18/2019
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM EST
Osgood IN
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: William Mills)
5/20/2019
8:30 am to 4:30 pm
Plato MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kelsey Gerchar)
5/20/2019
8am-4pm
Phoenix AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Katie Paey, Lou Compton)
5/22/2019
8:00am
Oxford NJ
Select
Type: BAIT
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lou Compton, Katie Paey)
5/20/2019
8:00 am to 4:30 pm
Oxford NJ
Select
Type: BAITS
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lou Compton)
5/20/2019
8:00 am to 4:30 pm
Oxford NJ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Daniel Musselwhite)
5/24/2019
8:00 AM
Eufaula AL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dave Starks)
5/26/2019
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Madisonville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Mark Miller)
5/29/2019
9AM-5PM
Warrensburg MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lee Scripture)
6/1/2019
8 am
Statesville NC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michael Maienbrook)
6/1/2019
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Flint MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Aric Doak)
6/1/2019
8:30AM
Fitchburg WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Danny Whitehouse)
6/1/2019
9:00am - 4:00pm
Stanford KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tammy Mills)
6/1/2019
9-4
Elkton KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Laura Parrish)
6/2/2019
12:30-7:30pm
Louisville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Christie Zimmer, Joel Zimmer)
6/2/2019
1:00 - 8:00 PM CENTRAL
Irvington KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kenneth Fry)
6/3/2019
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Chardon OH
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lou Compton)
6/3/2019
8:00 am to 4:30 pm
Pocomoke MD
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Justin Grider)
6/5/2019
8am to 5pm
Montevallo AL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: DAVID DOCKERY)
6/5/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
DEMOREST GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Roy Grimes, Lisa Frye, Kris Grimes, Patrick Oconnell)
6/6/2019
8am-5p
Lawrenceburg KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
6/8/2019
9:00 am - 4:00 p m
Cynthiana KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: H. Scott Cleland)
6/9/2019
9-5
Mukwonago WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lou Compton, David Flowers)
6/13/2019
8:00 am to 4:00 pm
Clear Spring MD
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
6/18/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Eddie Givens)
6/22/2019
8:00AM-3:00PM
Benton KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michael Maienbrook)
6/22/2019
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Flint MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dana Bellew, Glen Bellew)
6/22/2019
9:00-4:00
Rush KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
7/20/2019
9:00 am - 4:00 p m
Independence KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Matthew Swords)
7/23/2019
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Fort Valley GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Julie Hughes-Gabrielson)
8/5/2019
9am
Elko NV
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Eddie Givens)
8/17/2019
8:00AM-3:00PM
Benton KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
8/19/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
8/31/2019
9:00 am - 4:00 p m
Independence KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tammy Mills)
8/31/2019
9-4
Bowling Green KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tammy Mills)
9/7/2019
9-4
Campton KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
9/23/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Eddie Givens)
10/19/2019
8:00AM-3:00PM
Benton KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
10/21/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Joyce Ellis, Gary Keehn)
10/23/2019
8:00am - 4:30pm
Pittsburg KS
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
11/18/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ